Boys/Girls Clinic Age
Red Pump Field 1 Small
Game
10/21 8:00a
iClinic Team 14- Shaw - scshaw12@gma 
Clinic Team 4 - Baker/ Daniele - db
Game
10/21 9:00a
iClinic Team 13-Santaverene/Smith 
Clinic Team 5 - Battaglia - benbatt
Game
10/21 10:00a
iClinic Team 1 - DiPietro - Anthony  
Clinic Team 2 - Venturelli - Larry
Game
10/21 11:00a
iClinic Team 15- Orcel/ Porcella - K 
Clinic Team 3 - Neil - benandchasit
Game
10/21 12:00p
iClinic Team 11 - Handley - Nanhandl 
Clinic Team 7 - Kelly - Kernan.Kell
Game
10/21 1:00p
iClinic Team 12 - Sereno - csereno42 
Clinic Team 6 - Bowers/ Clemmers
Game
10/21 2:00p
iClinic Team 10 - Guggenheimer - Mlg 
Clinic Team 8 - Dorsey - Ephraim@at
Game
10/21 3:00p
iClinic Team 9 - Evans - gobucks1996 
Clinic Team 16 - Fletcher - jonflet
Game
10/28 8:00a
iClinic Team 5 - Battaglia - benbatt 
Clinic Team 12 - Sereno - csereno42
Game
10/28 9:00a
iClinic Team 4 - Baker/ Daniele - db 
Clinic Team 13-Santaverene/Smith
Game
10/28 10:00a
iClinic Team 2 - Venturelli - Larry  
Clinic Team 15- Orcel/ Porcella - K
Game
10/28 11:00a
iClinic Team 6 - Bowers/ Clemmers 
Clinic Team 11 - Handley - Nanhandl
Game
10/28 12:00p
iClinic Team 3 - Neil - benandchasit 
Clinic Team 14- Shaw - scshaw12@gma
Game
10/28 1:00p
iClinic Team 7 - Kelly - Kernan.Kell 
Clinic Team 10 - Guggenheimer - Mlg
Game
10/28 2:00p
iClinic Team 16 - Fletcher - jonflet 
Clinic Team 1 - DiPietro - Anthony
Game
10/28 3:00p
iClinic Team 8 - Dorsey - Ephraim@at 
Clinic Team 9 - Evans - gobucks1996
Boys U8
Southampton Field 4
Game
10/21 9:00a
iBoys U8 Team 8 - Ovelman - John.ove 
Boys U8 Team 6 - Smith - ssmith@ash
Game
10/21 10:20a
iBoys U8 Team 1 - Kozera/Shook - Gre 
Boys U8 Team 2 - Webster/Norris - s
Game
10/21 11:40a
iBoys U8 Team 7 - Beser/Shiflett - t 
Boys U8 Team 12 - Dempsey - Jessica
Southampton Field 5
Game
10/21 1:00p
iBoys U8 Team 11 - Wilson/Orcel - br 
Boys U8 Team 3 - Quinn - psuquinny@
Southampton Field 4
Game
10/21 1:00p
iBoys U8 Team 9 - DiPaula - jdipaula 
Boys U8 Team 5 - Fischer - jkfische
Game
10/21 2:20p
iBoys U8 Team 10 - Lotocki - mike@al 
Boys U8 Team 4 - Eid/Cady - hjceid@
Boys U10
Southampton Field 3
Game
10/21 8:30a
iBoys U10 Team 1 - Quinn - psuquinny 
Boys U10 Team 2 - Corcoran - jaimie
Game
10/21 9:50a
iBoys U10 Team 6 - Kolego - kkolego@ 
Boys U10 Team 4 - Hilber - Del@hilb
Game
10/21 11:10a
iBoys U10 Team 7 - Martin - bmartin3 
Boys U10 Team 3 - Williams - ltdwil
Game
10/21 12:30p
iBoys U10 Team 5 - Robey - erik.robe 
Boys U10 Team 8 - Robertson - andre
Boys U13
Red Pump Field 2 Small
Game
10/21 8:30a
iBoys U13 Team 7 - DiCarlo - Karin - 
Boys U13 Team 3 - Mullin - pjmsocce
Game
10/21 9:55a
iBoys U13 Team 6 - Nolan - snolan578 
Boys U13 Team 4 - Barreda - amhjab@
Game
10/21 11:20a
iBoys U13 Team 1 - Corcoran - jaimie 
Boys U13 Team 2 - Fischer - jkfisch
Game
10/21 12:45p
iBoys U13 Team 5 - Corea - cdcorea@g 
Boys U13 Team 8 - Rappazzo - Jrrapp
Boys U13 NRSL
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/21 5:45p
iBoys U13 Team 1 - Kongkraphun 
Hickory Purple
Game
10/28 11:30a
iBoys U13 Team 1 - Kongkraphun 
Hickory Silver
Boys U16 NRSL
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/21 11:30a
iBoys U16 Team 1 - Brndjar 
Hickory Silver
Game
10/21 12:45p
iBoys U16 Team 2 - Mullin 
North Harford White
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/28 3:15p
iBoys U16 Team 2 - Mullin 
Hickory Silver
Girls U8
Southampton Field 5
Game
10/21 9:00a
iGirls U8 Team 4 - Naglieri - Ryan - 
Girls U8 Team 6 - Stevenson - tophe
Game
10/21 10:20a
iGirls U8 Team 1 - Baldwin - magfxb@ 
Girls U8 Team 2 - DeSantis - Frank.
Game
10/21 11:40a
iGirls U8 Team 5 - Panshoukian - Dav 
Girls U8 Team 3 - Dodge - Chuck Dod
Girls U10
Southampton Field 2
Game
10/21 8:30a
iGirls U10 Team 1 - OConnor/Davis 
Girls U10 Team 2 -Micheal Seiber
Game
10/21 9:50a
iGirls U10 Team 4 - Hicks/Jackson 
Girls U10 Team 6 - Odom - lauramodo
Game
10/21 11:10a
iGirls U10 Team 5 - Rudd - darudd@ho 
Girls U10 Team 3 - English - greg.e
Girls U13
Southampton Field 2
Game
10/21 12:30p
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Ovelman - John O 
Girls U13 Team 2 - Neil - benandcha
Game
10/21 1:50p
iGirls U13 Team 3 - Rumbley - rumble 
Girls U13 Team 4 - Dempsey - Jessic
Girls U13 NRSL
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/21 3:15p
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Venturelli 
Forest Hill White
Game
10/28 12:45p
iGirls U13 Team 1 - Venturelli 
Fallston Green
Girls U16 NRSL
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/19 7:30p
iGirls U16 Team 3 - Mazzilli 
Hickory Royal
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/21 2:00p
iGirls U16 Team 3 - Mazzilli - breem 
Girls U16 Team 1 - Kozera - Greg Ko
North Harford HS Lower
Game
10/21 2:00p
iGirls U16 Team 2 - Meyers - Jaime M 
Jarrettsville Purple
Red Pump Field 3 Large
Game
10/28 11:30a
iGirls U16 Team 2 - Meyers - Jaime M 
Hickory Royal
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/28 12:45p
iGirls U16 Team 3 - Mazzilli - breemaz 
Hickory Navy/White
Forest Hill Rec Field 1
Game
10/28 3:15p
iGirls U16 Team 1 - Kozera - Greg Ko 
Forest Hill Columbia Blue
Co-Ed U18 NRSL
C. Milton Wright Turf
Game
10/25 7:30p
iTBD 
U18 Co-Ed Team 1
Game
11/01 7:30p
iTBD 
U18 Co-Ed Team 1